Members listed by Province or State/Liste des members par province ou état
AB


405009 Alberta Ltd (DLE) 5394466 Sturgeon County, AB CANADA

A & W Farms Ltd. (WAG) 5302603 Islay, AB CANADA

Shawn, Aimee & Keston Artindale (ASKA) 5413226 Wainwright, AB CANADA

Jay Baraniecki (SNOW) 5408665 Edmonton, AB CANADA

Steve & Anne Beblow (SAB) 5302604 Brooks, AB CANADA

M Bexson (MRB) 5305045 Strome, AB CANADA

Blackfoot Industries 5409879 Blackfoot, AB CANADA

Boss Cattle Co (BOSS) 5412454 Didsbury, AB CANADA

Heather & Ivan Bowman (HIB) 5406656 Vermilion, AB CANADA

Mike & Christine Braund (MCB) 5405322 Plamondon, AB CANADA

Craig & Deonne Brown (MLSF) 5413954 Wetaskiwin, AB CANADA

Dan & Heather Brundige (DHB) 5393087 Bonnyville, AB CANADA

Calamasue (HHH) 5302609 Delia, AB CANADA

Tell Calvert (TDC) 5398070 Drayton Valley, AB CANADA

Tyler & Melanie Calvert (MTB) 5403211 Drayton Valley, AB CANADA

Dan Dee Rio Ranching Ltd (DDR) 5390875 Castor, AB CANADA

Earl & Margo Dowling (EMD) 5302619 Ponoka, AB CANADA

Brian & Geri Epp (YRR) 5323626 Lamont, AB CANADA

Doug Epp (DLR) 5339518 Beaver County, AB CANADA

Robert Freimark 5405176 Coronation, AB CANADA

Greenwood (DJP) 5412089 Lloydminster, AB CANADA

Heart Rock Ranch (HRR) 5416812 Carstairs, AB CANADA

Stacie Hunter (SMD) 5352144 Donalda, AB CANADA

Steve & Susie Jack (KDX) 5404533 Vega, AB CANADA

Caelidh Johanson (CEJ) 5328623 Bentley, AB CANADA

Tristin Keul (TDM) 5393672 Coaldale, AB CANADA

Gary & Nancy Kiziak & Andrew Clark (NAG) 5389961 Ardrossan, AB CANADA

Gary & Nancy Kiziak (DAA, GNK) 5302631 Ardrossan, AB CANADA

Rayel Komant (RKK) 5322899 Sherwood Park, AB CANADA

Katelyn Konrad (KSK) 5413473 Clive, AB CANADA

Bill & Brad Lamport (ADTM) 5328743 Rocky View County, AB CANADA

Gary & Karen Larsen (MGM) 5401391 Crossfield, AB CANADA

Kevin Larsen (KLR) 5412518 Crossfield, AB CANADA

Michael Luciak (MHL) 5390123 Glendon, AB CANADA

Ken & Tania Malterer (KTM) 5302635 Ponoka, AB CANADA

Kaitlin Malterer (KAM) 5322304 Fort Vermilion, AB CANADA

Kristofer Malterer (KJM) 5374544 Ponoka, AB CANADA

Tania Malterer 5304715 Ponoka, AB CANADA

Debbie & Sharon Matters (MTRS) 5402265 Minburn, AB CANADA

Sharon Matters & Bradley Hofer (BFM) 5415114 Minburn, AB CANADA

Leigh & Anita McKain (LAM) 5352902 County of Barrhead, AB CANADA

Wayne & Linda Meakin (OBF) 5393783 Sturgeon County, AB CANADA

Brittany Millar (BMD) 5302667 Lacombe, AB CANADA

Skylar & Wade Morrison (MCC) 5413340 Grande Prairie, AB CANADA

Erin Murphy-Thompson (CEMT) 5388712 Rosalind, AB CANADA

Cody Murray (CBM) 5404628 Beaverlodge, AB CANADA

NC Operating Ltd. (NCO) 5302637 Brooks, AB CANADA

Neil Nelson (NNR) 5403873 Veteran, AB CANADA

Joe & Fay Nicodemus (JFN) 5302638 Lloydminster, AB CANADA

Ole Farms (OLEF) 5409883 Athabasca, AB CANADA

Continued - Continuité...